THE ONLY TIPSTER THAT CONNECTED TO ALL ASIA UNDERGROUND SPORTSBOOK

ASIAN HANDICAP April 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
29 Apr 2019 Victorian Kingston City - Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens (-0.75) 3-4
28 Apr 2019 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne - Toulouse Saint-Etienne (-1.25) 2-0
27 Apr 2019 Coupe de France Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain Rennes (2) 2-2
26 Apr 2019 Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax Jong Ajax (0.75) 2-2
25 Apr 2019 Eredivisie Willem II - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven (-1.25) 0-3
24 Apr 2019 National Football League Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk Sibir Novosibirsk (0.25) 1-0
23 Apr 2019 AFC Champions League Grp. H Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai (0.5) 2-2
22 Apr 2019 1. Division North Nykoepings BIS - Bodens BK Nykoepings BIS (-1.5) 2-0
21 Apr 2019 Premier League Everton - Manchester United Manchester United (-0.25) 4-0
20 Apr 2019 Major League Soccer Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps Orlando City (-1) 1-0
19 Apr 2019 Eerste Divisie FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen (-0.25) 2-3
18 Apr 2019 Regionalliga Northeast Chemnitzer FC - Hertha Berlin II Chemnitzer FC (-0.75) 1-0
17 Apr 2019 Cup Gangneung City - Jeju United Gangneung City (0.75) 1-1
16 Apr 2019 Championship Greenock Morton - Inverness CT Greenock Morton (0.25) 2-2
15 Apr 2019 Copa de la Superliga Rosario Central - Aldosivi Aldosivi (0.5) 0-2
14 Apr 2019 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen - Osnabrueck Osnabrueck (-0.5) 1-3
13 Apr 2019 1. Division North Akropolis IF - Carlstad United Carlstad United (0.25) 2-2
12 Apr 2019 Eerste Divisie Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht Cambuur (-1.75) 4-1
11 Apr 2019 Europa League Final Stage Benfica - Eintracht Frankfurt Benfica (-0.25) 4-2
10 Apr 2019 Champions League Final Stage Manchester United - Barcelona Manchester United (0.5) 0-1
09 Apr 2019 Championship Bolton Wanderers - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough (-0.5) 0-2
08 Apr 2019 Super League Atromitos - Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis (2.25) 1-0
07 Apr 2019 Super Lig Kasimpasa - Erzurum BB Kasimpasa (-0.25) 2-1
06 Apr 2019 Regionalliga Southwest Freiburg II - Elversberg Freiburg II (0.25) 2-0
05 Apr 2019 2. Liga FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau (0.25) 1-2
04 Apr 2019 Serie A Sassuolo - Chievo Verona Sassuolo (-0.75) 4-0
03 Apr 2019 Eredivisie Excelsior - NAC Breda NAC Breda (0.5) 1-2
02 Apr 2019 Cup Teplice - Sparta Prague Teplice (0.5) 1-1
01 Apr 2019 Eerste Divisie FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht (0.5) 3-4