THE ONLY TIPSTER THAT CONNECTED TO ALL ASIA UNDERGROUND SPORTSBOOK

ASIAN HANDICAP May 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 May 2019 Premier League El Hodood - Pyramids FC El Hodood (0.25) 1-1
29 May 2019 1. Division South Ljungskile - Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK (0.5) 2-2
28 May 2019 K-League 1 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC FC Seoul (-0.5) 3-1
27 May 2019 K-League 2 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995 (0.25) 0-1
26 May 2019 1.Liga Championship Group Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava (0.75) 1-1
25 May 2019 J. League 2 FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata FC Ryukyu (0.25) 2-1
24 May 2019 2. Liga Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) Austria Wien (A) (-0.25) 2-1
23 May 2019 Challenge League Kriens - Lausanne Kriens (0.5) 0-2
22 May 2019 Copa Sudamericana Liverpool FC - Caracas Liverpool FC (-0.5) 1-0
21 May 2019 Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera - Atletico MG Union La Calera (-0.25) 1-0
20 May 2019 Urvalsdeild KR Reykjavik - HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs (1.25) 3-2
19 May 2019 Serie A AC Milan - Frosinone AC Milan (-2) 2-0
18 May 2019 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia Slask Wroclaw (-0.5) 4-0
17 May 2019 1. Division Galway United FC - Longford Town Galway United FC (0.75) 2-1
16 May 2019 First Division A Playoff Championship Group Royal Antwerp - Gent Gent (0.25) 1-2
15 May 2019 Cup Akhisarspor - Galatasaray Galatasaray (-1.25) 1-3
14 May 2019 1.Liga Relegation Group Slovacko - Opava Slovacko (-0.75) 4-1
13 May 2019 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow Arka Gdynia (-0.75) 3-1
12 May 2019 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD (1) 5-1
11 May 2019 J. League 2 Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Chiba Montedio Yamagata (-0.5) 3-1
10 May 2019 2. Liga Kapfenberger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) Kapfenberger SV (-0.25) 4-1
09 May 2019 Europa League Final Stage Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt (1.5) 1-1
08 May 2019 Veikkausliiga HIFK - IFK Mariehamn HIFK (0.25) 1-1
07 May 2019 Veikkausliiga FC Inter - RoPS FC Inter (-0.5) 3-0
06 May 2019 Ykkonen AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu (-0.5) 0-2
05 May 2019 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional Nacional (1) 2-2
04 May 2019 NB I Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved Budapest Honved (0.25) 2-2
03 May 2019 Eerste Divisie Helmond Sport - TOP Oss TOP Oss (-0.75) 0-4
02 May 2019 Ykkonen Haka - FC KTP Haka (-0.25) 6-3
01 May 2019 1. Division South Torns IF - Skoevde AIK Skoevde AIK (0.75) 2-2
30 Apr 2019 Primera A Apertura Envigado - Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional (-0.5) 4-0