THE ONLY TIPSTER THAT CONNECTED TO ALL ASIA UNDERGROUND SPORTSBOOK

ASIAN HANDICAP June 2022

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2022 AFC Cup Grp. F FK Khujand - Dordoi FC FK Khujand (0.25) 0-0
29 Jun 2022 USL Championship Charleston Battery - Atlanta United II Atlanta United II (0.75) 3-4
28 Jun 2022 CONCACAF Championship U20 Final Stage Panama U20 - Honduras U20 Honduras U20 (-0.75) 1-2
27 Jun 2022 Primera Nacional Nueva Chicago - Atletico Guemes Atletico Guemes (0.25) 0-2
26 Jun 2022 3. Divisjon Avd. 6 Loerenskog - Harstad Harstad (2) 2-0
25 Jun 2022 USL Championship Miami FC - LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II (1) 1-3
24 Jun 2022 Liga 1 Apertura FBC Melgar - Atletico Grau Atletico Grau (1.75) 1-0
23 Jun 2022 Besta deildin Breidablik - KR Reykjavik Breidablik (-0.75) 4-0
22 Jun 2022 Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC Sanfrecce Hiroshima (-0.75) 5-0
21 Jun 2022 Super League Shandong Taishan - Dalian Professional FC Shandong Taishan (-1.5) 3-0
20 Jun 2022 Ettan Norra Hammarby TFF - Taeby FK Hammarby TFF (-0.25) 3-0
19 Jun 2022 A Lyga FK Panevezys - Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius (-0.25) 0-2
18 Jun 2022 Virsliga RFS - FK Liepaja FK Liepaja (0.75) 2-2
17 Jun 2022 Tasmania Premier League South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights South Hobart (-0.25) 3-0
16 Jun 2022 Besta deildin KA Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik (1) 2-2
15 Jun 2022 Super League Guangzhou City - Henan Songshan Longmen Guangzhou City (1.75) 0-3
14 Jun 2022 Friendlies South Korea - Egypt South Korea (-1) 4-1
13 Jun 2022 Super League Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Beijing Guoan (-0.75) 1-0
12 Jun 2022 Serie C Paysandu - Botafogo PB Paysandu (-0.25) 2-1
11 Jun 2022 NWSL Washington Spirit - North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage (0.25) 2-3
10 Jun 2022 First Division Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers Athlone Town (0.25) 5-2
09 Jun 2022 Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1.5) 2-1
08 Jun 2022 Super League Chengdu Rongcheng FC - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan (-0.75) 2-3
07 Jun 2022 Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B Cape Verde - Togo Cape Verde (-0.75) 2-0
06 Jun 2022 CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3 Honduras - Curacao Curacao (1) 1-2
05 Jun 2022 Damallsvenskan Piteaa IF - Umeaa IK Piteaa IF (-0.75) 3-1
04 Jun 2022 Serie D Grp. A8 Caxias - Prospera Caxias (-1) 1-0
03 Jun 2022 UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1 Latvia - Andorra Andorra (1) 3-0
02 Jun 2022 Friendlies South Korea - Brazil Brazil (-1.25) 1-5
01 Jun 2022 Cup Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga Jubilo Iwata (-1.25) 5-2