THE ONLY TIPSTER THAT CONNECTED TO ALL ASIA UNDERGROUND SPORTSBOOK

FIXED MATCH June 2020

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2020 Serie C Relegation Playoff Grp. C Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie HOME 1-0
30 Jun 2020 Primera Division Clausura Final Stage Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense AWAY 1-0
28 Jun 2020 1. Liga Championship Group Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague HOME 2-1
27 Jun 2020 Prva Liga Aluminij - NK Celje AWAY 0-2
26 Jun 2020 Challenge League Grasshopper - Lausanne HOME 3-1
25 Jun 2020 Cup Final Stage Mjaellby - Falkenbergs FF HOME 1-0
24 Jun 2020 Super League Sion - Servette DRAW 1-1
23 Jun 2020 LaLiga Real Valladolid - Getafe DRAW 1-1
22 Jun 2020 First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1 Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 AWAY 0-1
21 Jun 2020 Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF AWAY 0-2
20 Jun 2020 Championship Middlesbrough - Swansea City AWAY 0-3
19 Jun 2020 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United DRAW 1-1
18 Jun 2020 Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Gothenburg HOME 1-2
17 Jun 2020 Ettan Soedra FK Karlskrona - Torns IF DRAW 1-1
16 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Wehen - Nuernberg AWAY 0-6
15 Jun 2020 FNL FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove HOME 2-0
14 Jun 2020 Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor HOME 2-1
13 Jun 2020 Kakkonen - Lohko A FC Reipas - PK-35 Vantaa HOME 2-1
12 Jun 2020 1. Division Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala DRAW 2-2
11 Jun 2020 FNL Hradec Kralove - Zizkov HOME 5-0
10 Jun 2020 DBU Pokalen SoenderjyskE - AC Horsens HOME 2-1
09 Jun 2020 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth DRAW 1-1
08 Jun 2020 First Professional League FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Slavia Sofia AWAY 1-3
07 Jun 2020 Superligaen SoenderjyskE - Silkeborg DRAW 2-2
06 Jun 2020 1. Division Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC AWAY 1-0
05 Jun 2020 Super Liga Vozdovac - Napredak HOME 1-0
04 Jun 2020 Leumit League Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin HOME 2-1
03 Jun 2020 2. Division Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag DRAW 2-2
01 Jun 2020 Leumit League Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula 1-0